Board Member access available here.

Key 3:

jim rees

Jim Rees

Scout Executive

Peter Collins

Peter Collins

Council President

bill guglielmi

Bill Guglielmi

Council Commisioner

2021 Executive Committee:

Peter Collins                   Council President

Bill Guglielmi                   Council Commissioner

Scott Sullivan                  Council Treasurer

Mark Rose                       Immediate Past President/ VP Program & Property

Rachelle Bedke             Vice President – Scout Reach

David Carlson                Vice President – Marketing & Communication

Ed Dadez                       Vice President – At Large

Bill Daggett                      Vice President –  Property

Nick Digirolamo                Vice President – Finance

Tom Hochhausler             Past President – Nominating Committee

Gregory Holden                Vice President – Development

Richard Lockey                 Vice President – Insurance/Risk Management

Randall MacDonald          Vice President – Program

Campbell McLean             Vice President – Legal Counsel

George Mitchell                 Vice President – At Large

Benson Porter                   Vice President – Administration/District Operation

Chris Ragusa                  Vice President – Membership

George Romagnoli           Vice President – At Large

Melissa Snively                 Vice President – At Large

.

2021 Executive Board:

Hayes Berthelot

Stephanie Brown

Dottie Brown

Kurt Browning

Richard L. Dreyer

Robert Duke

Ray Duquette

David Gaul*

Mike Gleim

Joe Guidry

Fraser Hale

David Hendrix, Esq.

Raquel Hernandez

Rob Hudson**

John Ingraham

Jason Jones**

Peter Lackman

Brian Lehman**

David L. Logsdon*

Sean Monahan(Y)

Brian O’Neill

Thomas Palermo**

James Powell

Marie Rosich

Angela Rouson

Todd W. Schlemmer

Jake Schoolfield

Jon Smith

Mike Smith

William Thomas Jr.

Stephen Toner**

Karl Tramer

Andy Williams

Kimberly Wilson

Barbara Yadley, Esq.

Mackinley Zewalk

Posted on by Katie Sheffield